IPL 2017 Points Table

IPL 2017 Points Table
TEAMSMATWONLOSTTIEDN/RPTSNRR
Mumbai Indians10820016+0.427
Kolkata Knight Riders11740014+0.725
Rising Pune Supergiant11740014-0.123
Sunrisers Hyderabad11640113+0.659
Kings XI Punjab945008+0.228
Delhi Daredevils1046008+0.030
Gujarat Lions1138006-0.433
Royal Challengers Bangalore1128015-1.441